Wilhelm Johan Gaedt, 19021989 (aged 87 years)

Name
Wilhelm Johan /Gaedt/
Nickname
Willy
Birth April 1, 1902
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Løjt Førstepræstens KMB F 1896-1943 1902 no. 12 (ao 34/255)
Date of entry in original source: May 20, 2011
Christening April 27, 1902 (aged 26 days)
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Løjt Førstepræstens KMB F 1896-1943 1902 no. 12 (ao 34/255)
Date of entry in original source: May 20, 2011
CensusChristian Simonsen
February 1, 1921 (aged 18 years)
CensusAndreas Hansen BryldKaren Ingeborg HansenView this family
November 5, 1925 (aged 23 years)
MarriageAnna Marie Dorothea BryldView this family
June 4, 1926 (aged 24 years)
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Hoptrup KMB V 1899-1942 1926 nr 8 (ao 27/94)
Date of entry in original source: April 3, 2010
CensusAnna Marie Dorothea BryldView this family
November 5, 1930 (aged 28 years)
Citation details: FT-1930 Hoptrup (ao 13/171)
Date of entry in original source: January 30, 2011
CensusAnna Marie Dorothea BryldView this family
November 5, 1940 (aged 38 years)
Citation details: FT-1940 Hoptrup Djernis j 65 (ao 130/302)
Date of entry in original source: April 17, 2016
Death of a wifeAnna Marie Dorothea Bryld
October 28, 1985 (aged 83 years)
Burial of a wifeAnna Marie Dorothea Bryld
November 11, 1985 (aged 83 years)
Death April 1, 1989 (aged 87 years)

Burial
Family with Anna Marie Dorothea Bryld
himself
1459.jpg
19021989
Birth: April 1, 1902Bodum, Løjt sogn, Rise herred, Åbenrå amt, Danmark
Death: April 1, 1989
wife
258.jpg
19031985
Birth: December 26, 1903 34 34Sønderballe, Hoptrup sogn, Haderslev herred, Haderslev amt, Danmark
Death: October 28, 1985Djernæs, Hoptrup sogn, Haderslev herred, Haderslev amt, Danmark
Marriage MarriageJune 4, 1926Hoptrup sogn, Haderslev herred, Haderslev amt, Danmark
BirthKirkebog
Citation details: Løjt Førstepræstens KMB F 1896-1943 1902 no. 12 (ao 34/255)
Date of entry in original source: May 20, 2011
ChristeningKirkebog
Citation details: Løjt Førstepræstens KMB F 1896-1943 1902 no. 12 (ao 34/255)
Date of entry in original source: May 20, 2011
MarriageKirkebog
Citation details: Hoptrup KMB V 1899-1942 1926 nr 8 (ao 27/94)
Date of entry in original source: April 3, 2010
CensusFolketælling
Citation details: FT-1930 Hoptrup (ao 13/171)
Date of entry in original source: January 30, 2011
CensusFolketælling
Citation details: FT-1940 Hoptrup Djernis j 65 (ao 130/302)
Date of entry in original source: April 17, 2016