Þorvarður Loftsson, 14101446 (aged 36 years)

Name
Þorvarður /Loftsson/
Nickname
ríki
Birth about 1410 35 35

Birth of a sisterÓlöf Loftsdóttir
about 1410 (aged 0)

Death of a fatherLoftur Guttormsson
1432 (aged 22 years)

Death of a motherIngibjörg Pálsdóttir
1432 (aged 22 years)

Birth of a daughterGuðríður Þorvarðsdóttir
about 1440 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a daughterRagnhildur Þorvarðsdóttir
about 1440 (aged 30 years)

Death of a half-brotherOrmur Loftsson
about 1446 (aged 36 years)

Death 1446 (aged 36 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
sister
1 year
himself
Father’s family with an unknown individual
father
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
Father’s family with Kristín Oddsdóttir
father
step-mother
half-brother
Family with Margrét Vigfúsdóttir
himself
partner
daughter
1 year
daughter